Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
โดย BigBoy 11 มิถุนายน 2004
7 more definitions
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
โดย N. Dave 18 กุมภาพันธ์ 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
โดย Kiexeo 06 กุมภาพันธ์ 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
โดย BIG Aaaa 21 สิงหาคม 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
โดย zachxary 07 มีนาคม 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
โดย buttdoctor101 27 ตุลาคม 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
โดย pentozali 03 ตุลาคม 2010

รับอีเมลรายวันฟรี

กรอกที่อยู่อีเมล์ด้านล่างนี้เพื่อรับ ศัพท์ Urban ประจำวันฟรี ทุกเช้า!

อีเมล์ถูกส่งมาจาก daily@urbandictionary.com. เราจะไม่ส่งสแปมไปหาคุณเลย

×